Schweiz/Suisse/Svizzera/Svizra

Schweiz/Suisse/Svizzera/Svizra
Glarus
Glarus Nord 478
Glarus Süd 359
Glarus 362
Luzern
Adligenswil 86
Aesch (LU) 50
Alberswil 29
Altbüron 77
Altishofen 42
Altwis 19
Ballwil 86
Beromünster 202
Buchrain 95
Buttisholz 55
Büron 58
Dagmersellen 120
Dierikon 29
Doppleschwand 12
Ebersecken 16
Ebikon 131
Egolzwil 42
Eich 48
Emmen 337
Entlebuch 41
Ermensee 28
Eschenbach (LU) 71
Ettiswil 60
Fischbach 8
Flühli 98
Gettnau 35
Geuensee 75
Gisikon 24
Greppen 20
Grossdietwil 25
Grosswangen 44
Hasle (LU) 22
Hergiswil bei Willisau 29
Hildisrieden 86
Hitzkirch 160
Hochdorf 123
Hohenrain 66
Honau 21
Horw 208
Inwil 51
Knutwil 67
Kriens 340
Luthern 17
Luzern 993
Malters 104
Mauensee 29
Meggen 190
Meierskappel 32
Menznau 35
Nebikon 44
Neuenkirch 166
Nottwil 163
Oberkirch 59
Pfaffnau 70
Rain 45
Reiden 213
Rickenbach 108
Roggliswil 9
Romoos 40
Root 150
Rothenburg 126
Ruswil 213
Römerswil 26
Schenkon 47
Schlierbach 50
Schongau 50
Schwarzenberg 62
Schötz 60
Schüpfheim 70
Sempach 174
Sursee 207
Triengen 101
Udligenswil 61
Ufhusen 27
Vitznau 67
Wauwil 39
Weggis 183
Werthenstein 54
Wikon 69
Willisau 160
Wolhusen 60
Zell (LU) 76
Escholzmatt-Marbach 164
Bern/Berne
Verwaltungsregion Emmental-Oberaargau
Verwaltungsregion Oberland
Verwaltungsregion Bern-Mittelland
Arrondissement administratif du Jura bernois
Verwaltungsregion Seeland
Aargau
Hallwilersee (AG) 4
Bezirk Baden
Bezirk Bremgarten
Bezirk Brugg
Bezirk Laufenburg
Bezirk Muri
Bezirk Zurzach
Bezirk Aarau
Bezirk Kulm
Bezirk Lenzburg
Bezirk Rheinfelden
Bezirk Zofingen
Basel-Landschaft
Bezirk Liestal
Bezirk Sissach
Bezirk Waldenburg
Bezirk Arlesheim
Bezirk Laufen
Zug
Baar 257
Cham 233
Hünenberg 143
Menzingen 73
Neuheim 57
Oberägeri 98
Risch-Rotkreuz 204
Steinhausen 113
Unterägeri 146
Walchwil 74
Zug 357
Obwalden
Alpnach 95
Engelberg 392
Giswil 121
Kerns 164
Lungern 69
Sachseln 132
Sarnen 174
Nidwalden
Beckenried 97
Buochs 120
Dallenwil 88
Emmetten 61
Ennetbürgen 88
Ennetmoos 48
Hergiswil (NW) 93
Oberdorf (NW) 83
Stans 153
Stansstad 87
Wolfenschiessen 356
Graubünden/Grigioni/Grischun
Moësa
Viamala
Albula
Bernina
Imboden
Region Engiadina Bassa/Val Müstair
Landquart
Maloja
Plessur
Prättigau/Davos
Surselva
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Hinterland
Mittelland
Vorderland
Appenzell Innerrhoden
Appenzell 162
Gonten 87
Oberegg 63
Rüte 101
Schwende 115
Mittelland
Valais/Wallis
Östlich Raron
Brig
Entremont
Hérens
Goms
Conthey
Leuk
Martigny
Monthey
Saint-Maurice
Sierre
Sion
Visp
Westlich Raron
Sankt Gallen
Bodensee (SG) 6
Wahlkreis Rheintal
Wahlkreis Rorschach
Wahlkreis St. Gallen
Wahlkreis Wil
Wahlkreis Toggenburg
Wahlkreis See-Gaster
Wahlkreis Sarganserland
Wahlkreis Werdenberg
Ticino
Distretto di Bellinzona
Distretto di Blenio
Distretto di Leventina
Distretto di Locarno
Distretto di Lugano
Distretto di Mendrisio
Distretto di Riviera
Distretto di Vallemaggia
Schwyz
Einsiedeln
Gersau
Höfe
Küssnacht
March
Schwyz
Zürich
Bezirk Zürich
Bezirk Affoltern
Bezirk Horgen
Bezirk Meilen
Bezirk Hinwil
Bezirk Uster
Bezirk Pfäffikon
Bezirk Winterthur
Bezirk Andelfingen
Bezirk Bülach
Bezirk Dielsdorf
Bezirk Dietikon
Thurgau
Bezirk Münchwilen
Bezirk Frauenfeld
Bezirk Kreuzlingen
Bezirk Arbon
Bezirk Weinfelden
Uri
Altdorf (UR) 173
Andermatt 86
Attinghausen 44
Bauen 2
Bürglen (UR) 68
Erstfeld 100
Flüelen 42
Gurtnellen 31
Göschenen 51
Hospental 20
Isenthal 33
Realp 44
Schattdorf 70
Seedorf (UR) 30
Seelisberg 38
Silenen 70
Sisikon 21
Spiringen 19
Unterschächen 41
Wassen 37
Schaffhausen
Bargen (SH) 54
Beggingen 37
Buch (SH) 30
Buchberg 70
Büttenhardt 20
Dörflingen 54
Hemishofen 37
Lohn (SH) 42
Merishausen 47
Neuhausen am Rheinfall 249
Ramsen 78
Rüdlingen 68
Schaffhausen 896
Schleitheim 127
Siblingen 54
Stein am Rhein 211
Stetten (SH) 48
Thayngen 313
Bezirk Unterklettgau
Bezirk Oberklettgau
Beringen 193
Jura
District de Delémont
District de Porrentruy
District des Franches-Montagnes
Fribourg/Freiburg
District de la Broye
District de la Glâne
District de la Gruyère
District de la Sarine
District de la Veveyse
Seebezirk / District du Lac
Sensebezirk
Basel-Stadt
Basel
Bettingen 63
Riehen 334
Solothurn
Amtei Bucheggberg-Wasseramt
Amtei Dorneck-Thierstein
Amtei Olten-Gösgen
Amtei Solothurn-Lebern
Amtei Thal-Gäu
Genève
Aire-la-Ville 49
Anières 43
Avully 35
Avusy 26
Bardonnex 65
Bellevue 55
Bernex 158
Carouge (GE) 142
Cartigny 37
Chancy 37
Choulex 34
Chêne-Bougeries 130
Chêne-Bourg 78
Collex-Bossy 55
Collonge-Bellerive 121
Cologny 80
Confignon 68
Corsier (GE) 38
Céligny 37
Dardagny 69
Genthod 50
Genève
Gy 15
Hermance 43
Jussy 55
Laconnex 38
Lancy 203
Le Grand-Saconnex 110
Meinier 68
Meyrin 458
Onex 91
Perly-Certoux 43
Plan-les-Ouates 143
Pregny-Chambésy 99
Presinge 17
Puplinge 22
Russin 40
Satigny 142
Soral 25
Thônex 99
Troinex 55
Vandoeuvres 60
Vernier 189
Versoix 131
Veyrier 125
Neuchâtel
Lac de Neuchâtel (NE) 3
District de Boudry
District de La Chaux-de-Fonds
District de Neuchâtel
District du Locle
District du Val-de-Ruz
District du Val-de-Travers
Vaud
District de l'Ouest lausannois 786
District de Nyon 1721
District d'Aigle
District du Gros-de-Vaud 983
District de la Broye-Vully 920
District de Morges 1721
Lac de Morat (VD) 0
Lac de Neuchâtel (VD) 3
Ancien district de Lausanne 1909