Kartogiraffe.de, Cartogiraffe.com

Thomas Wendt
Stühlinger Str. 1
10318 Berlin
Deutschland
Kartengrundlage, Daten: © Openstreetmap-Mitwirkende
Tileserver: code:wendt (Thomas Wendt)
Zurück zur Karte

KARTOGIRAFFE

Österreich
Steiermark
Graz-Umgebung
Graz
Deutschlandsberg
Leibnitz
Murtal
Leoben
Liezen
Murau
Voitsberg
Weiz
Bruck-Mürzzuschlag
Hartberg-Fürstenfeld
Südoststeiermark
Tirol
Reutte (Außerfern)
Landeck
Imst
Innsbruck-Land
Schwaz
Kitzbühel
Lienz
Kufstein
Innsbruck
Kärnten
Klagenfurt-Land
Bezirk Sankt Veit an der Glan
Wolfsberg
Klagenfurt am Wörthersee
Völkermarkt
Villach-Land
Villach 1406
Feldkirchen
Hermagor
Spittal an der Drau
Vorarlberg
Bregenz
Bludenz
Dornbirn
Feldkirch
Burgenland
Rust 110
Bezirk Neusiedl am See
Eisenstadt 535
Bezirk Eisenstadt-Umgebung
Bezirk Mattersburg
Bezirk Oberpullendorf
Güssing
Jennersdorf
Bezirk Oberwart
Niederösterreich
Bezirk St. Pölten
Bezirk Hollabrunn
Bezirk Gänserndorf
Bezirk Mistelbach
Bezirk Baden
Bezirk Horn
Bezirk Tulln
Bezirk Wiener Neustadt
Bezirk Korneuburg
Statutarstadt Wiener Neustadt
Bezirk Neunkirchen
Bezirk Mödling
Bezirk Bruck an der Leitha
Bezirk Lilienfeld
Bezirk Scheibbs
Bezirk Melk
Bezirk Krems
Bezirk Amstetten
Bezirk Krems an der Donau (Stadt)
Bezirk Waidhofen an der Ybbs
St. Pölten
Bezirk Zwettl
Bezirk Waidhofen an der Thaya
Bezirk Gmünd
Bartoschviertel 27
Salzburg
Hallein
Salzburg-Umgebung
Salzburg
Tamsweg - Lungau
Sankt Johann im Pongau
Zell am See
Kleßheim 27
Viehhausen 68
Himmelreich 44
Siezenheim 93
Oberösterreich
Kirchdorf an der Krems
Wels 1241
Gmunden
Wels-Land
Eferding
Urfahr-Umgebung
Linz-Land
Steyr-Land
Linz
Grieskirchen
Steyr 755
Vöcklabruck
Rohrbach
Perg
Braunau am Inn
Schärding
Ried im Innkreis
Freistadt
Wien
Alsergrund 372
Hietzing
Innere Stadt
Josefstadt
Leopoldstadt 745
Mariahilf
Meidling
Neubau 143
Penzing
Rudolfsheim-Fünfhaus
Währing
Landstraße 564
Brigittenau 255
Donaustadt
Döbling
Favoriten
Floridsdorf
Hernals 405
Liesing
Margareten 183
Ottakring 470
Simmering
Wieden 196
KG Inzersdorf Stadt 314
KG Favoriten 412
KG Oberlaa Stadt 237
KG Wieden 202
KG Margarethen 184
KG Altmannsdorf 148
KG Hetzendorf 98
KG Schönbrunn 128
KG Auhof 280
KG Weidlingau 62
KG Hietzing 73
KG Ober St. Veit 189
KG Hacking 43
KG Neubau 143
KG Alsergrund 372
KG Kaiserebersdorf 344
KG Simmering 513
KG Landstraße 553
KG Leopoldstadt 743
KG Brigittenau 253
KG Kaiserebersdorf Herrschaft 62
KG Landjägermeisteramt 9
KG Aspern 537
KG Kaisermühlen 232
KG Kagran 475
KG Floridsdorf 120
KG Donaufeld 181
KG Leopoldau 399
KG Schwarze Lackenau 67
KG Nussdorf 72
KG Oberdöbling 176
KG Neustift am Walde 45
KG Pötzleinsdorf 131
KG Währing 170
KG Neuwaldegg 81
KG Dornbach 208
KG Hernals 123
KG Hadersdorf 213
KG Ottakring 441
KG Neulerchenfeld 40
KG Breitensee 106
KG Unterbaumgarten 58
KG Oberbaumgarten 62
KG Hütteldorf 333
Deutschland
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Rostock
Schwerin 1264
Stadtgebiet Süd
Vorpommern-Greifswald
Heringsdorf
Sellin 201
Nord-Rügen
Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
Rostock
Vorpommern-Rügen
Nordwestmecklenburg
Ludwigslust-Parchim
161
Schleswig-Holstein
Schleswig-Flensburg
Steinburg
Rendsburg-Eckernförde
Nordfriesland
Flensburg 1279
Kiel
Ostholstein
Plön
Lübeck
Dithmarschen
Pinneberg
Neumünster 885
Stormarn
Herzogtum Lauenburg
Segeberg
Priwall 54
Grube 47
Dahme 103
Kellenhusen 131
Grömitz 308
Scharbeutz
Ostholstein-Mitte
Sereetz 65
Rheinland-Pfalz
Ludwigshafen am Rhein
Landkreis Neuwied
Speyer 1117
Landkreis Altenkirchen
Landkreis Südwestpfalz
Landkreis Trier-Saarburg
Westerwaldkreis
Landkreis Kusel
Landau in der Pfalz
Rhein-Lahn-Kreis
Landkreis Kaiserslautern
Worms
Landkreis Bad Dürkheim
Koblenz
Rhein-Hunsrück-Kreis
Landkreis Cochem-Zell
Landkreis Mayen-Koblenz
Frankenthal (Pfalz)
Eifelkreis Bitburg-Prüm
Rhein-Pfalz-Kreis
Landkreis Vulkaneifel
Landkreis Ahrweiler
Mainz
Landkreis Mainz-Bingen
Pirmasens 783
Kaiserslautern 1892
Landkreis Südliche Weinstraße
Landkreis Bernkastel-Wittlich
Landkreis Birkenfeld
Landkreis Alzey-Worms
Landkreis Germersheim
Zweibrücken
Neustadt an der Weinstraße
Donnersbergkreis
Landkreis Bad Kreuznach
Trier
Condominium Lëtzebuerg-Deutschland 15
Thüringen
Saale-Orla-Kreis
Landkreis Hildburghausen
Eisenach 750
Ilm-Kreis
Unstrut-Hainich-Kreis
Saale-Holzland-Kreis
Greiz
Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt
Suhl
Landkreis Weimarer Land
Landkreis Gotha
Altenburger Land
Weimar 1197
Landkreis Eichsfeld
Landkreis Sonneberg
Landkreis Sömmerda
Kyffhäuserkreis
Wartburgkreis
Landkreis Schmalkalden-Meiningen
Landkreis Nordhausen
Gera 1531
Jena
Erfurt
Saarland
Landkreis St. Wendel
Landkreis Merzig-Wadern
Landkreis Saarlouis
Landkreis Neunkirchen
Saarpfalz-Kreis
Regionalverband Saarbrücken
Berlin
Reinickendorf
Spandau
Mitte
Steglitz-Zehlendorf
Treptow-Köpenick
Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg
Tempelhof-Schöneberg
Neukölln
Marzahn-Hellersdorf
Pankow
Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Lichtenberg
Sachsen
Görlitz
Mittelsachsen
Bautzen
Erzgebirgskreis
Leipzig
Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge
Meißen
Nordsachsen
Chemnitz
Leipzig
Zwickau
Vogtlandkreis
Dresden
Brandenburg
Potsdam-Mittelmark
Teltow-Fläming
Potsdam
Dahme-Spreewald
Havelland
Cottbus - Chóśebuz
Brandenburg an der Havel
Oberhavel
Elbe-Elster
Frankfurt (Oder)
Uckermark
Barnim
Oberspreewald-Lausitz
Ostprignitz-Ruppin
Oder-Spree
Spree-Neiße
Prignitz
Märkisch-Oderland
Sachsen-Anhalt
Börde
Wittenberg
Landkreis Harz
Saalekreis
Jerichower Land
Magdeburg
Salzlandkreis
Dessau-Roßlau
Altmarkkreis Salzwedel
Halle (Saale)
Burgenlandkreis
Mansfeld-Südharz
Stendal
Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Baden-Württemberg
Regierungsbezirk Karlsruhe
Regierungsbezirk Stuttgart
Regierungsbezirk Freiburg
Regierungsbezirk Tübingen
Hessen
Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt
Regierungsbezirk Gießen
Regierungsbezirk Kassel
Bremen
Bremen
Bremerhaven
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Regierungsbezirk Düsseldorf
Regierungsbezirk Münster
Regierungsbezirk Köln
Regierungsbezirk Arnsberg
Regierungsbezirk Detmold
Niedersachsen
Landkreis Aurich
Landkreis Wittmund
Landkreis Osterholz
Oldenburg
Delmenhorst 1230
Landkreis Helmstedt
Wolfsburg
Landkreis Diepholz
Wilhelmshaven
Stade
Landkreis Peine
Landkreis Holzminden
Braunschweig
Landkreis Emsland
Landkreis Grafschaft Bentheim
Landkreis Wolfenbüttel
Emden 1673
Landkreis Leer
Landkreis Cloppenburg
Landkreis Celle
Landkreis Northeim
Rotenburg (Wümme)
Osnabrück
Gifhorn
Landkreis Oldenburg
Salzgitter
Lüchow-Dannenberg
Landkreis Vechta
Landkreis Goslar
Landkreis Osnabrück
Heidekreis
Landkreis Ammerland
Landkreis Nienburg/Weser
Landkreis Wesermarsch
Landkreis Verden
Landkreis Hildesheim
Uelzen
Landkreis Schaumburg
Region Hannover
Landkreis Hameln-Pyrmont
Landkreis Friesland
Harburg
Landkreis Cuxhaven
Lüneburg
Landkreis Göttingen
Dorfgemeinschaft Addrup
Hamburg
Bergedorf
Harburg
Hamburg-Mitte
Altona
Eimsbüttel
Hamburg-Nord
Wandsbek
Bayern
Unterfranken
Oberfranken
Niederbayern
Oberpfalz
Mittelfranken
Schwaben
Oberbayern
Schweiz/Suisse/Svizzera/Svizra
Glarus
Glarus Nord 494
Glarus Süd 394
Glarus 394
Luzern
Adligenswil 85
Aesch (LU) 49
Alberswil 30
Altbüron 78
Altishofen 43
Altwis 19
Ballwil 86
Beromünster 204
Buchrain 95
Buttisholz 55
Büron 57
Dagmersellen 123
Dierikon 30
Doppleschwand 11
Ebersecken 16
Ebikon 136
Egolzwil 41
Eich 49
Emmen 346
Entlebuch 43
Ermensee 30
Eschenbach (LU) 71
Ettiswil 60
Fischbach 10
Flühli 100
Gettnau 35
Geuensee 75
Gisikon 24
Greppen 20
Grossdietwil 26
Grosswangen 45
Hasle (LU) 22
Hergiswil bei Willisau 29
Hildisrieden 88
Hitzkirch 163
Hochdorf 126
Hohenrain 72
Honau 21
Horw 211
Inwil 51
Knutwil 67
Kriens 348
Luthern 17
Luzern 1039
Malters 105
Mauensee 29
Meggen 191
Meierskappel 35
Menznau 41
Nebikon 44
Neuenkirch 167
Nottwil 165
Oberkirch 59
Pfaffnau 86
Rain 45
Reiden 213
Rickenbach 109
Roggliswil 10
Romoos 46
Root 151
Rothenburg 131
Ruswil 215
Römerswil 28
Schenkon 47
Schlierbach 51
Schongau 50
Schwarzenberg 64
Schötz 61
Schüpfheim 81
Sempach 195
Sursee 212
Triengen 104
Udligenswil 61
Ufhusen 26
Vitznau 69
Wauwil 39
Weggis 185
Werthenstein 59
Wikon 68
Willisau 162
Wolhusen 59
Zell (LU) 77
Escholzmatt-Marbach 169
Bern/Berne
Verwaltungsregion Emmental-Oberaargau
Verwaltungsregion Oberland
Verwaltungsregion Bern-Mittelland
Arrondissement administratif du Jura bernois
Verwaltungsregion Seeland
Aargau
Hallwilersee (AG) 5
Bezirk Baden
Bezirk Bremgarten
Bezirk Brugg
Bezirk Laufenburg
Bezirk Muri
Bezirk Zurzach
Bezirk Aarau
Bezirk Kulm
Bezirk Lenzburg
Bezirk Rheinfelden
Bezirk Zofingen
Basel-Landschaft
Bezirk Liestal
Bezirk Sissach
Bezirk Waldenburg
Bezirk Arlesheim
Bezirk Laufen
Zug
Baar 267
Cham 235
Hünenberg 145
Menzingen 81
Neuheim 57
Oberägeri 98
Risch-Rotkreuz 204
Steinhausen 113
Unterägeri 148
Walchwil 74
Zug 379
Obwalden
Alpnach 100
Engelberg 399
Giswil 124
Kerns 281
Lungern 80
Sachseln 139
Sarnen 189
Nidwalden
Beckenried 100
Buochs 121
Dallenwil 94
Emmetten 64
Ennetbürgen 92
Ennetmoos 52
Hergiswil (NW) 97
Oberdorf (NW) 89
Stans 156
Stansstad 99
Wolfenschiessen 354
Graubünden/Grigioni/Grischun
Moësa
Viamala
Albula
Bernina
Imboden
Region Engiadina Bassa/Val Müstair
Landquart
Maloja
Plessur
Prättigau/Davos
Surselva
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Hinterland
Mittelland
Vorderland
Appenzell Innerrhoden
Appenzell 160
Gonten 89
Rüte 102
Schwende 126
Valais/Wallis
Östlich Raron
Brig
Entremont
Hérens
Goms
Conthey
Leuk
Martigny
Monthey
Saint-Maurice
Sierre
Sion
Visp
Westlich Raron
Sankt Gallen
Bodensee (SG) 6
Wahlkreis Rheintal
Wahlkreis Rorschach
Wahlkreis St. Gallen
Wahlkreis Wil
Wahlkreis Toggenburg
Wahlkreis See-Gaster
Wahlkreis Sarganserland
Wahlkreis Werdenberg
Ticino
Distretto di Bellinzona
Distretto di Blenio
Distretto di Leventina
Distretto di Locarno
Distretto di Lugano
Distretto di Mendrisio
Distretto di Riviera
Distretto di Vallemaggia
Schwyz
Einsiedeln
Gersau
Höfe
Küssnacht
March
Schwyz
Zürich
Bezirk Zürich
Bezirk Affoltern
Bezirk Horgen
Bezirk Meilen
Bezirk Hinwil
Bezirk Uster
Bezirk Pfäffikon
Bezirk Winterthur
Bezirk Andelfingen
Bezirk Bülach
Bezirk Dielsdorf
Bezirk Dietikon
Thurgau
Bezirk Münchwilen
Bezirk Frauenfeld
Bezirk Kreuzlingen
Bezirk Arbon
Bezirk Weinfelden
Uri
Altdorf (UR) 176
Attinghausen 44
Bauen 12
Bürglen (UR) 71
Erstfeld 100
Flüelen 41
Gurtnellen 48
Göschenen 61
Isenthal 71
Schattdorf 73
Seedorf (UR) 34
Seelisberg 57
Silenen 79
Sisikon 22
Spiringen 34
Unterschächen 62
Wassen 46
Korporation Ursern
Schaffhausen
Bargen (SH) 54
Beggingen 36
Buch (SH) 29
Buchberg 70
Büttenhardt 20
Dörflingen 57
Hemishofen 37
Lohn (SH) 43
Merishausen 48
Neuhausen am Rheinfall 251
Ramsen 81
Rüdlingen 69
Schaffhausen 900
Schleitheim 125
Siblingen 54
Stein am Rhein 214
Stetten (SH) 48
Thayngen 316
Bezirk Unterklettgau
Bezirk Oberklettgau
Beringen 196
Jura
District de Delémont
District de Porrentruy
District des Franches-Montagnes
Fribourg/Freiburg
District de la Broye
District de la Glâne
District de la Gruyère
District de la Sarine
District de la Veveyse
Seebezirk / District du Lac
Sensebezirk
Basel-Stadt
Basel
Bettingen 66
Riehen 349
Solothurn
Amtei Bucheggberg-Wasseramt
Amtei Dorneck-Thierstein
Amtei Olten-Gösgen
Amtei Solothurn-Lebern
Amtei Thal-Gäu
Genève
Aire-la-Ville 50
Anières 46
Avully 35
Avusy 26
Bardonnex 66
Bellevue 57
Bernex 161
Carouge (GE) 145
Cartigny 37
Chancy 39
Choulex 32
Chêne-Bougeries 130
Chêne-Bourg 82
Collex-Bossy 58
Collonge-Bellerive 122
Cologny 78
Confignon 68
Corsier (GE) 39
Céligny 37
Dardagny 67
Genthod 50
Genève
Gy 16
Hermance 48
Jussy 61
Laconnex 38
Lancy 217
Le Grand-Saconnex 113
Meinier 69
Meyrin 478
Onex 91
Perly-Certoux 45
Plan-les-Ouates 143
Pregny-Chambésy 99
Presinge 18
Puplinge 25
Russin 42
Satigny 142
Soral 25
Thônex 109
Troinex 55
Vandœuvres 59
Vernier 192
Versoix 135
Veyrier 127
Neuchâtel
Bielersee (NE) 0
Lac de Neuchâtel (NE) 2
District de Boudry
District de La Chaux-de-Fonds
District de Neuchâtel
District du Locle
District du Val-de-Ruz
District du Val-de-Travers
Vaud
District de Lausanne
District de Lavaux-Oron
District de l'Ouest lausannois
District de Nyon
District de la Riviera-Pays-d’Enhaut
District d'Aigle
District du Jura-Nord vaudois
District du Gros-de-Vaud
District de la Broye-Vully
District de Morges
Lac de Morat (VD) 0
Lac de Neuchâtel (VD) 2
x