Sachsen-Anhalt

Sachsen-Anhalt
Landkreis Börde
Sülzetal
Barleben
Wolmirstedt
Hohe Börde
Oschersleben
Wanzleben-Börde
Oebisfelde-Weferlingen
Haldensleben
Obere Aller
Niedere Börde
Flechtingen
Westliche Börde
Elbe-Heide
Landkreis Wittenberg
Coswig (Anhalt)
Lutherstadt Wittenberg
Jessen (Elster)
Bad Schmiedeberg
Gräfenhainichen
Kemberg
Oranienbaum-Wörlitz
Zahna-Elster
Annaburg
Landkreis Harz
Falkenstein/Harz
Quedlinburg
Ballenstedt
Huy
Vorharz
Harzgerode
Thale
Blankenburg
Oberharz am Brocken
Halberstadt
Nordharz
Wernigerode
Osterwieck
Ilsenburg
Saalekreis
Querfurt
Bad Dürrenberg
Leuna
Braunsbedra
Mücheln (Geiseltal)
Merseburg
Schkopau
Kabelsketal
Goethestadt Bad Lauchstädt
Weida-Land
Teutschenthal
Salzatal
Landsberg
Petersberg
Wettin-Löbejün
Landkreis Jerichower Land
Gommern
Burg
Biederitz
Möser
Jerichow
Möckern
Genthin
Elbe-Parey
Magdeburg
Hopfengarten
Reform
Werder
Altstadt
Stadtfeld Ost
Barleber See
Buckau
Leipziger Straße
Lemsdorf
Ottersleben
Beyendorfer Grund
Diesdorf
Stadtfeld West
Sudenburg
Herrenkrug
Brückfeld
Beyendorf-Sohlen
Westerhüsen
Fermersleben
Salbke
Cracau
Gewerbegebiet Nord
Industriehafen
Rothensee
Neustädter See
Kannenstieg
Sülzegrund
Großer Silberberg
Neustädter Feld
Nordwest
Alte Neustadt
Neue Neustadt
Neu Olvenstedt
Alt Olvenstedt
Berliner Chaussee
Prester
Zipkeleben
Pechau
Kreuzhorst
Randau-Calenberge
Salzlandkreis
Schönebeck (Elbe)
Bördeland
Calbe (Saale)
Aschersleben
Staßfurt
Hecklingen
Bernburg
Egelner Mulde
Barby
Nienburg (Saale)
Saale-Wipper
Seeland
Könnern
Dessau-Roßlau
Mosigkau
Kochstedt
Sollnitz
Kleutsch
Mildensee
Brambach
Rodleben
Streetz
Mühlstedt
Meinsdorf
Roßlau
Großkühnau
Törten
Alten
Ziebigk
Kleinkühnau
Waldersee
Altmarkkreis Salzwedel
Klötze
Arendsee (Altmark)
Beetzendorf-Diesdorf
Kalbe (Milde)
Salzwedel
Gardelegen
Halle (Saale)
Dieselstraße
Damaschkestraße
Kanena/Bruckdorf
Gesundbrunnen
Lutherplatz/Thüringer Bahnhof
Südstadt
Böllberg/Wörmlitz
Silberhöhe
Planena
Ammendorf/Beesen
Radewell/Osendorf
Reideburg
Büschdorf
Freiimfelde/Kanenaer Weg
Gebiet der DR
Diemitz
Dautzsch
Südliche Innenstadt
Altstadt
Nördliche Innenstadt
Am Wasserturm/Thaerviertel
Paulusviertel
Giebichenstein
Mötzlich
Frohe Zukunft
Landrain
Gottfried-Keller-Siedlung
Trotha
Industriegebiet Nord
Seeben
Tornau
Burgenlandkreis
An der Finne
Unstruttal
Naumburg (Saale)
Wethautal
Droyßiger-Zeitzer Forst
Elsteraue
Zeitz
Teuchern
Hohenmölsen
Lützen
Weißenfels
Eisenberg
Landkreis Mansfeld-Südharz
Allstedt
Goldene Aue
Südharz
Sangerhausen
Seegebiet Mansfelder Land
Gerbstedt
Hettstedt
Arnstein
Lutherstadt Eisleben
Mansfelder Grund-Helbra
Mansfeld
Landkreis Stendal
Havelberg
Arneburg-Goldbeck
Osterburg (Altmark)
Tangermünde
Bismark (Altmark)
Tangerhütte
Stendal
Elbe-Havel-Land
Seehausen
Landkreis Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Zerbst/Anhalt
Osternienburger Land
Aken (Elbe)
Zörbig
Raguhn-Jeßnitz
Muldestausee
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Sandersdorf-Brehna
Köthen (Anhalt)
Südliches Anhalt