Sachsen-Anhalt

Sachsen-Anhalt
Landkreis Börde
Sülzetal
Barleben
Wolmirstedt
Hohe Börde
Oschersleben
Wanzleben-Börde
Oebisfelde-Weferlingen
Haldensleben
Obere Aller
Niedere Börde
Flechtingen
Westliche Börde
Elbe-Heide
Landkreis Wittenberg
Coswig (Anhalt)
Lutherstadt Wittenberg
Jessen (Elster) 527
Bad Schmiedeberg 268
Gräfenhainichen
Kemberg 284
Oranienbaum-Wörlitz
Zahna-Elster
Annaburg
Landkreis Harz
Falkenstein/Harz
Quedlinburg
Ballenstedt
Huy
Vorharz
Harzgerode
Thale
Blankenburg
Oberharz am Brocken
Halberstadt
Nordharz
Wernigerode
Osterwieck
Ilsenburg
Saalekreis
Querfurt
Bad Dürrenberg
Leuna
Braunsbedra
Mücheln (Geiseltal)
Merseburg
Schkopau
Kabelsketal
Goethestadt Bad Lauchstädt
Weida-Land
Teutschenthal
Salzatal
Landsberg
Petersberg
Wettin-Löbejün
Landkreis Jerichower Land
Gommern
Burg
Biederitz
Möser
Jerichow
Möckern
Genthin
Elbe-Parey
Magdeburg
Hopfengarten
Reform 110
Werder
Altstadt
Stadtfeld Ost 170
Barleber See
Buckau 113
Leipziger Straße 156
Lemsdorf 50
Ottersleben 181
Beyendorfer Grund
Diesdorf 83
Stadtfeld West 158
Sudenburg 168
Herrenkrug
Brückfeld
Beyendorf-Sohlen
Westerhüsen 83
Fermersleben 59
Salbke 102
Cracau 109
Gewerbegebiet Nord
Industriehafen 57
Rothensee 62
Neustädter See 58
Kannenstieg 41
Sülzegrund
Großer Silberberg 22
Neustädter Feld 69
Nordwest 82
Alte Neustadt
Neue Neustadt 196
Neu Olvenstedt 88
Alt Olvenstedt 87
Berliner Chaussee
Prester
Zipkeleben 14
Pechau 29
Kreuzhorst 3
Randau-Calenberge
Salzlandkreis
Schönebeck (Elbe)
Bördeland
Calbe (Saale)
Aschersleben
Staßfurt
Hecklingen
Bernburg
Egelner Mulde
Barby
Nienburg (Saale)
Saale-Wipper
Seeland
Könnern
Dessau-Roßlau
Mosigkau 74
Kochstedt 41
Sollnitz
Kleutsch 22
Mildensee 90
Brambach 14
Rodleben 49
Streetz 16
Mühlstedt 8
Meinsdorf 35
Roßlau 160
Großkühnau 68
Törten 135
Alten 81
Ziebigk 94
Kleinkühnau 52
Waldersee 86
Altmarkkreis Salzwedel
Klötze
Arendsee (Altmark)
Beetzendorf-Diesdorf
Kalbe (Milde)
Salzwedel
Gardelegen
Halle (Saale)
Dieselstraße 34
Damaschkestraße 102
Kanena/Bruckdorf 75
Gesundbrunnen 113
Lutherplatz/Thüringer Bahnhof 72
Südstadt 94
Böllberg/Wörmlitz 82
Silberhöhe 72
Planena 29
Ammendorf/Beesen 146
Radewell/Osendorf 57
Reideburg 77
Büschdorf 102
Freiimfelde/Kanenaer Weg 73
Gebiet der DR 63
Diemitz 54
Dautzsch 51
Südliche Innenstadt 164
Altstadt 152
Nördliche Innenstadt 216
Am Wasserturm/Thaerviertel 52
Paulusviertel 66
Giebichenstein 146
Mötzlich 24
Frohe Zukunft 63
Landrain 45
Gottfried-Keller-Siedlung 55
Trotha 56
Industriegebiet Nord 44
Seeben 30
Tornau 11
Burgenlandkreis
An der Finne
Unstruttal
Naumburg (Saale)
Wethautal
Droyßiger-Zeitzer Forst
Elsteraue
Zeitz
Teuchern
Hohenmölsen
Lützen
Weißenfels
Eisenberg
Landkreis Mansfeld-Südharz
Allstedt
Goldene Aue
Südharz
Sangerhausen
Seegebiet Mansfelder Land
Gerbstedt
Hettstedt
Arnstein
Lutherstadt Eisleben
Mansfelder Grund-Helbra
Mansfeld
Landkreis Stendal
Havelberg
Arneburg-Goldbeck
Osterburg (Altmark)
Tangermünde
Bismark (Altmark)
Tangerhütte
Stendal
Elbe-Havel-Land
Seehausen
Landkreis Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Zerbst/Anhalt
Osternienburger Land
Aken (Elbe)
Zörbig
Raguhn-Jeßnitz
Muldestausee
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Sandersdorf-Brehna
Köthen (Anhalt)
Südliches Anhalt