Brandenburg

Brandenburg
Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
Michendorf
Schwielowsee
Seddiner See
Treuenbrietzen
Nuthetal
Stahnsdorf
Kleinmachnow 288
Teltow 469
Beelitz
Werder (Havel)
Kloster Lehnin
Brück
Bad Belzig
Niemegk
Wiesenburg/Mark
Ziesar
Wusterwitz
Groß Kreutz (Havel)
Beetzsee
Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
Großbeeren
Blankenfelde-Mahlow
Rangsdorf
Am Mellensee
Zossen
Ludwigsfelde
Trebbin
Nuthe-Urstromtal
Luckenwalde
Jüterbog
Dahme/Mark
Baruth/Mark
Niedergörsdorf
Potsdam
Babelsberg
Potsdam Südost
Eiche 52
Fahrland 100
Golm 108
Groß Glienicke 95
Grube 47
Marquardt 59
Neu Fahrland 54
Satzkorn 27
Uetz-Paaren 39
Innenstadt
Nördliche Vorstädte
Potsdam Süd
Potsdam-Nord
Westliche Vorstadt
Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
Mittenwalde
Schönefeld
Eichwalde 95
Schulzendorf 128
Zeuthen 220
Wildau 166
Königs Wusterhausen
Schenkenländchen
Bestensee
Heidesee
Lieberose/Oberspreewald
Märkische Heide
Unterspreewald
Lübben (Spreewald)
Luckau
Heideblick
Landkreis Havelland
Dallgow-Döberitz
Wustermark
Ketzin/Havel 247
Falkensee 573
Brieselang
Schönwalde-Glien
Nauen
Nennhausen
Premnitz
Milower Land
Rathenow
Friesack
Rhinow
Cottbus
Gallinchen 79
Döbbrick 31
Sielow 71
Schmellwitz 203
Skadow 15
Saspow 45
Dissenchen 39
Merzdorf - Žylowk 27
Willmersdorf 28
Sandow 248
Mitte 219
Ströbitz 273
Spremberger Vorstadt 190
Sachsendorf 134
Madlow - Módłej 81
Groß Gaglow 68
Kahren 43
Kiekebusch 34
Branitz - Rogeńc 49
Brandenburg an der Havel
Mahlenzien 6
Kirchmöser 92
Göttin 18
Schmerzke 21
Wust 17
Gollwitz 20
Klein Kreutz/Saaringen 27
Plaue 71
Landkreis Oberhavel
Velten 269
Oberkrämer 579
Fürstenberg/Havel 310
Hennigsdorf 288
Birkenwerder 196
Hohen Neuendorf 434
Leegebruch 110
Mühlenbecker Land 349
Liebenwalde
Löwenberger Land
Gransee und Gemeinden
Oranienburg 1192
Glienicke/Nordbahn 144
Kremmen
Zehdenick 417
Landkreis Elbe-Elster
Falkenberg/Elster 317
Mühlberg/Elbe 162
Schönewalde 113
Herzberg (Elster) 300
Röderland 115
Uebigau-Wahrenbrück
Elsterwerda 271
Finsterwalde 401
Doberlug-Kirchhain 286
Sonnewalde 141
Bad Liebenwerda 268
Elsterland
Plessa
Kleine Elster (Niederlausitz)
Schlieben
Schradenland
Frankfurt (Oder)
Hohenwalde 15
Markendorf 66
Booßen 43
Kliestow 35
Rosengarten/Pagram 55
Markendorf-Siedlung 32
Lossow 52
Lichtenberg 20
Güldendorf 50
Landkreis Uckermark
Nordwestuckermark 223
Uckerland
Angermünde 463
Gramzow
Boitzenburger Land
Gerswalde
Templin
Prenzlau 339
Gartz (Oder)
Schwedt/Oder 1272
Lychen 212
Oder-Welse
Brüssow (Uckermark)
Landkreis Barnim
Panketal
Britz-Chorin-Oderberg
Schorfheide
Biesenthal-Barnim
Bernau 769
Eberswalde
Joachimsthal (Schorfheide)
Ahrensfelde
Werneuchen 272
Wandlitz 733
Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
Senftenberg 513
Großräschen 225
Schipkau 190
Schwarzheide 152
Lauchhammer 386
Ruhland
Ortrand
Lübbenau/Spreewald
Calau
Vetschau/Spreewald
Altdöbern
Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
Kyritz
Wittstock/Dosse
Temnitz
Neuruppin
Fehrbellin
Neustadt (Dosse)
Heiligengrabe
Lindow (Mark)
Wusterhausen/Dosse
Rheinsberg
Landkreis Oder-Spree
Spreenhagen
Erkner 243
Woltersdorf 214
Schöneiche bei Berlin 297
Tauche
Steinhöfel
Scharmützelsee
Schlaubetal
Eisenhüttenstadt
Odervorland
Neuzelle
Brieskow-Finkenheerd
Friedland
Rietz-Neuendorf
Fürstenwalde/Spree 855
Storkow (Mark)
Grünheide (Mark)
Beeskow
Landkreis Spree-Neiße
Welzow
Drebkau 232
Spremberg
Neuhausen/Spree
Forst (Lausitz) - Baršć 559
Kolkwitz
Guben 314
Schenkendöbern 196
Burg (Spreewald)
Döbern-Land
Peitz/Picnjo
Landkreis Prignitz
Wittenberge
Plattenburg
Groß Pankow (Prignitz) 96
Pritzwalk 213
Lenzen-Elbtalaue
Perleberg
Karstädt 149
Bad Wilsnack/Weisen
Meyenburg
Gumtow
Putlitz-Berge
Landkreis Märkisch-Oderland
Petershagen/Eggersdorf
Barnim-Oderbruch
Hoppegarten
Müncheberg
Falkenberg-Höhe
Letschin 174
Rüdersdorf bei Berlin 291
Seelow 142
Golzow
Neuenhagen bei Berlin 318
Seelow-Land
Strausberg 445
Lebus
Wriezen 145
Altlandsberg 287
Märkische Schweiz
Bad Freienwalde (Oder)
Neuhardenberg
Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf